Southern Treat

₹ 450 for two approx.

South Indian

overview
photos
reviews

Southern Treat

0 km

Sector 50, Noida

South Indian

₹ 450 for two approx.

Opens at 11:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
photos
reviews

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

B1/32, Commercial Complex, Sector 50 Market, Noida

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Aditya Ancora
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Aditya Ancora
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Aditya Ancora
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Aditya Ancora
%
20% Off + 25% Off
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 101, Noida

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Emoi
4.0
DLF Mall of India, Sector 18, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
DLF Mall of India, Sector 18, Noida
%
25% Off + 25% Off
DLF Mall of India, Sector 18, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
DLF Mall of India, Sector 18, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
PVR
3.3
DLF Mall of India, Sector 18, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 125, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Southern Treat?

The main cuisine served at Southern Treat is South Indian.

What is the cost for two at Southern Treat?

The cost of two at Southern Treat is ₹ 450.

Southern Treat is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Southern Treat serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Southern Treat?

Southern Treat restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Southern Treat serve buffet?

No, Southern Treat does not serve buffet.

Does Southern Treat restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Southern Treat does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Southern Treat?

No, a parking facility is not available at Southern Treat.

Does Southern Treat accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Southern Treat is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Southern Treat?

Book a table at Southern Treat. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Southern Treat restaurant play live music?

No, Southern Treat doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Southern Treat?

There is no deal at Southern Treat on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.