Athidi Ek Samskruti

AED 60 for two approx.

Indian

overview
photos
reviews

Athidi Ek Samskruti

0 km

International City, Outer Dubai

Indian

AED 60 for two approx.

Opens at 7:30 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
photos
reviews

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

R 05 Building, France Cluster, International City, Dubai

Find similar restaurants

%
Free Dessert
International City, Outer Dubai
%
10% Off + 20% Off
International City, Outer Dubai
%
10% Off
Persia Cluster, Dubai
%
25% Off
Persia Cluster, Dubai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
International City, Outer Dubai
%
20% Off + 20% Off
International City, Outer Dubai

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
International City, Outer Dubai
%
20% Off
Ramee Royal Hotel, Dubai
%
10% Off + 20% Off
International City, Outer Dubai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
International City, Outer Dubai
%
25% Off
Persia Cluster, Dubai
%
10% Off
Persia Cluster, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Athidi Ek Samskruti?

The main cuisine served at Athidi Ek Samskruti is Indian.

What is the cost for two at Athidi Ek Samskruti?

The cost of two at Athidi Ek Samskruti is AED 60.

Athidi Ek Samskruti is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Athidi Ek Samskruti serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Athidi Ek Samskruti?

Athidi Ek Samskruti restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 07:30 AM to 03:30 PM, MONDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:30 PM, TUESDAY: 07:30 AM to 03:30 PM, TUESDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:30 AM to 03:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:30 PM, THURSDAY: 07:30 AM to 03:30 PM, THURSDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:30 PM, FRIDAY: 07:30 AM to 03:30 PM, FRIDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:30 PM, SATURDAY: 07:30 AM to 03:30 PM, SATURDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:30 PM, SUNDAY: 07:30 AM to 03:30 PM, SUNDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:30 PM

Does Athidi Ek Samskruti serve buffet?

No, Athidi Ek Samskruti does not serve buffet.

Does Athidi Ek Samskruti restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Athidi Ek Samskruti does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Athidi Ek Samskruti?

No, a parking facility is not available at Athidi Ek Samskruti.

Does Athidi Ek Samskruti accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Athidi Ek Samskruti is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Athidi Ek Samskruti?

Book a table at Athidi Ek Samskruti. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Athidi Ek Samskruti restaurant play live music?

No, Athidi Ek Samskruti doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Athidi Ek Samskruti?

There is no deal at Athidi Ek Samskruti on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.