Sehraya Cafe

AED 50 for two approx.

Sehraya Cafe

Al Karama, Dubai

AED 50 for two approx.

Open till 3:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Opposite Burjuman, Al Karama, Dubai

Find similar restaurants

%
1+1 + 20% Off
Al Karama, Dubai
%
15% Off + 20% Off
Al Karama, Dubai
%
20% Off
Al Karama, Dubai
%
10% Off + 20% Off
Khalid Bin Al Waleed, Bur Dubai
%
10% Off
Orchid Hotel, Dubai
%
10% Off + 20% Off
Al Karama, Dubai

Restaurants on the same location

%
15% Off
BurJuman Centre, Khalid Bin Al Waleed
%
20% Off + 20% Off
BurJuman Centre, Khalid Bin Al Waleed
%
10% Off
BurJuman Centre, Khalid Bin Al Waleed
%
25% Off + 20% Off
DoubleTree by Hilton Dubai M Square Hotel & Residences
%
25% Off + 20% Off
DoubleTree by Hilton Dubai M Square Hotel & Residences
%
Free Dessert
Al Karama, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Sehraya Cafe?

The main cuisine served at Sehraya Cafe is Cafe.

What is the cost for two at Sehraya Cafe?

The cost of two at Sehraya Cafe is AED 50.

Sehraya Cafe is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Sehraya Cafe serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Sehraya Cafe?

Sehraya Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:00 AM to 03:00 AM, TUESDAY: 10:00 AM to 03:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 10:00 AM to 03:00 AM, THURSDAY: 10:00 AM to 03:00 AM, FRIDAY: 10:00 AM to 03:00 AM, SATURDAY: 10:00 AM to 03:00 AM, SUNDAY: 10:00 AM to 03:00 AM

Does Sehraya Cafe serve buffet?

No, Sehraya Cafe does not serve buffet.

Does Sehraya Cafe restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Sehraya Cafe does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Sehraya Cafe?

No, a parking facility is not available at Sehraya Cafe.

Does Sehraya Cafe accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Sehraya Cafe is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Sehraya Cafe?

Book a table at Sehraya Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Sehraya Cafe restaurant play live music?

No, Sehraya Cafe doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Sehraya Cafe?

There is no deal at Sehraya Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.