Wokk N Soul kitchen

₹ 600 for two approx.

Wokk N Soul kitchen

Gandhinagar, Ahmedabad

₹ 600 for two approx.

Opens at 12:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Wokk N Soul kitchen?

The main cuisine served at Wokk N Soul kitchen are Chinese, North Indian.

What is the cost for two at Wokk N Soul kitchen?

The cost of two at Wokk N Soul kitchen is ₹ 600. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Wokk N Soul kitchen is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Yes, Wokk N Soul kitchen is a pure vegetarian restaurant.

What are the operational timings of Wokk N Soul kitchen?

Wokk N Soul kitchen restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM

Does Wokk N Soul kitchen serve buffet?

No, Wokk N Soul kitchen does not serve buffet.

Does Wokk N Soul kitchen restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Wokk N Soul kitchen does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Wokk N Soul kitchen?

No, a parking facility is not available at Wokk N Soul kitchen.

Does Wokk N Soul kitchen accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Wokk N Soul kitchen is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Wokk N Soul kitchen?

Book a table at Wokk N Soul kitchen. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Wokk N Soul kitchen restaurant play live music?

No, Wokk N Soul kitchen doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Wokk N Soul kitchen?

There is no deal at Wokk N Soul kitchen on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.