100 ft. Boutique Bar

₹ 1500 for two approx.

100 ft. Boutique Bar

500.19 km

Indiranagar, East Bengaluru

₹ 1500 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+2 more

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

777/i, 100 Feet Road, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Indiranagar, East Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Indiranagar, East Bengaluru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Indiranagar, East Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
100 Feet Road, East Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
100 Feet Road, East Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bloom Hotel, Indiranagar, Bengaluru

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Indiranagar, East Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Indiranagar, East Bengaluru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Indiranagar, East Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
100 Feet Road, East Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
100 Feet Road, East Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bloom Hotel, Indiranagar, Bengaluru

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at 100 ft. Boutique Bar?

The main cuisine served at 100 ft. Boutique Bar is Mediterranean.

What is the cost for two at 100 ft. Boutique Bar?

The cost of two at 100 ft. Boutique Bar is ₹ 1500.

100 ft. Boutique Bar is pure vegetarian restaurant?

100 ft. Boutique Bar serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of 100 ft. Boutique Bar?

100 ft. Boutique Bar restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does 100 ft. Boutique Bar serve buffet?

No, 100 ft. Boutique Bar does not serve buffet.

Does 100 ft. Boutique Bar restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, 100 ft. Boutique Bar does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at 100 ft. Boutique Bar?

No, a parking facility is not available at 100 ft. Boutique Bar.

Does 100 ft. Boutique Bar accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, 100 ft. Boutique Bar is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at 100 ft. Boutique Bar?

Book a table at 100 ft. Boutique Bar. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does 100 ft. Boutique Bar restaurant play live music?

No, 100 ft. Boutique Bar doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at 100 ft. Boutique Bar?

There is no deal at 100 ft. Boutique Bar on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.