Cake of the Day

₹ 150 for two approx.

Bakery

overview
photos
reviews

Cake of the Day

HSR, South Bengaluru

Bakery

₹ 150 for two approx.

Opens at 8:30 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
photos
reviews

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+2 more

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Inside Nandhini Cool Joint, 2nd Stage, HSR, Bengaluru

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
HSR, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
HSR, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
HSR, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
%
25% Off :Payeazy
HSR, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
HSR, South Bengaluru

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
HSR, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
HSR, South Bengaluru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
HSR, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
HSR, South Bengaluru

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Cake of the Day?

The main cuisine served at Cake of the Day is Bakery.

What is the cost for two at Cake of the Day?

The cost of two at Cake of the Day is ₹ 150.

Cake of the Day is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Cake of the Day serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Cake of the Day?

Cake of the Day restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 08:30 AM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 08:30 AM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 08:30 AM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 08:30 AM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 08:30 AM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 08:30 AM to 10:00 PM, SUNDAY: 08:30 AM to 10:00 PM

Does Cake of the Day serve buffet?

No, Cake of the Day does not serve buffet.

Does Cake of the Day restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Cake of the Day does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Cake of the Day?

No, a parking facility is not available at Cake of the Day.

Does Cake of the Day accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Cake of the Day is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Cake of the Day?

Book a table at Cake of the Day. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Cake of the Day restaurant play live music?

No, Cake of the Day doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Cake of the Day?

There is no deal at Cake of the Day on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.