Gelato Italiano

₹ 200 for two approx.

Ice Cream

overview
photos
reviews

Gelato Italiano

501.74 km

Mantri Square, Malleshwaram

Ice Cream

₹ 200 for two approx.

Opens at 10:30 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
photos
reviews

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+1 more

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Mantri Square, Sampige Road, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off :Payeazy
INOX
4.2
Mantri Square, Malleshwaram
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Mantri Square, Malleshwaram
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sadashiv Nagar, North Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Infantry Road, Central Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Seshadripuram, Central Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off + 25% Off
Mantri Square, Malleshwaram
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Mantri Square, Malleshwaram
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mantri Square, Malleshwaram
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mantri Square, Malleshwaram
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mantri Square, Malleshwaram
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mantri Square, Malleshwaram

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Gelato Italiano?

The main cuisine served at Gelato Italiano is Ice Cream.

What is the cost for two at Gelato Italiano?

The cost of two at Gelato Italiano is ₹ 200.

Gelato Italiano is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Gelato Italiano serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Gelato Italiano?

Gelato Italiano restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:00 PM, SUNDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:00 PM

Does Gelato Italiano serve buffet?

No, Gelato Italiano does not serve buffet.

Does Gelato Italiano restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Gelato Italiano does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Gelato Italiano?

No, a parking facility is not available at Gelato Italiano.

Does Gelato Italiano accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Gelato Italiano is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Gelato Italiano?

Book a table at Gelato Italiano. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Gelato Italiano restaurant play live music?

No, Gelato Italiano doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Gelato Italiano?

There is no deal at Gelato Italiano on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.