Juicy Momos

₹ 250 for two approx.

Fast Food

overview
photos
reviews

Juicy Momos

Brigade Road, Central Bengaluru

Fast Food

₹ 250 for two approx.

Opens at 11:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
photos
reviews

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+4 more

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Garuda Mall, Magrath Road, Ashoknagar, Brigade Road, Bengaluru

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
5th Avenue, Brigade Road, Central Bengaluru
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Lavelle Road, Central Bengaluru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Residency Road, Central Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Garuda Mall, Magrath Road

Restaurants on the same location

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Banashankari, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Banashankari, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Banashankari, South Bengaluru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Banashankari, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Banashankari, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Banashankari, South Bengaluru

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Juicy Momos?

The main cuisine served at Juicy Momos is Fast Food.

What is the cost for two at Juicy Momos?

The cost of two at Juicy Momos is ₹ 250.

Juicy Momos is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Juicy Momos serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Juicy Momos?

Juicy Momos restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Juicy Momos serve buffet?

No, Juicy Momos does not serve buffet.

Does Juicy Momos restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Juicy Momos does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Juicy Momos?

No, a parking facility is not available at Juicy Momos.

Does Juicy Momos accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Juicy Momos is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Juicy Momos?

Book a table at Juicy Momos. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Juicy Momos restaurant play live music?

No, Juicy Momos doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Juicy Momos?

There is no deal at Juicy Momos on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.