Kamat Bugle Rock

₹ 250 for two approx.

Kamat Bugle Rock

9.8 km

Basavanagudi, South Bengaluru

₹ 250 for two approx.

5.0

1 ratings

Open till 10:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

1 reviews and 1 ratings

Location

1, Bull Temple Road, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
La Marvella - Bengaluru
%
Free Dessert + 25% Off
Basavanagudi, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Basavanagudi, South Bengaluru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Basavanagudi, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Basavanagudi, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
The Royal Comfort, Bengaluru

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Basavanagudi, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Banashankari, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Basavanagudi, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Banashankari, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Basavanagudi, South Bengaluru

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Kamat Bugle Rock?

The main cuisine served at Kamat Bugle Rock is South Indian.

What is the cost for two at Kamat Bugle Rock?

The cost of two at Kamat Bugle Rock is ₹ 250.

Kamat Bugle Rock is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Kamat Bugle Rock serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Kamat Bugle Rock?

Kamat Bugle Rock restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 09:00 AM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 09:00 AM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 09:00 AM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 09:00 AM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 09:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 09:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SUNDAY: 09:00 AM to 10:00 PM

Does Kamat Bugle Rock serve buffet?

No, Kamat Bugle Rock does not serve buffet.

Does Kamat Bugle Rock restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Kamat Bugle Rock does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Kamat Bugle Rock?

No, a parking facility is not available at Kamat Bugle Rock.

Does Kamat Bugle Rock accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Kamat Bugle Rock is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Kamat Bugle Rock?

Book a table at Kamat Bugle Rock. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Kamat Bugle Rock restaurant play live music?

No, Kamat Bugle Rock doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Kamat Bugle Rock?

There is no deal at Kamat Bugle Rock on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.