Sarah's Resto-Cafe
₹ 2000 for two approx.
Continental
Sample Bill
Your estimated bill
₹2,000
Total Bill
₹2,000
Payment Offer
- ₹450
Restaurant Offer
- ₹200
You Paid
₹1,350
3 reviews and 3 ratings
The main cuisine served at Sarah's Resto-Cafe is Continental.
The cost of two at Sarah's Resto-Cafe is ₹ 2000. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..
Sarah's Resto-Cafe serves both veg and non veg food.
Sarah's Resto-Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM
No, Sarah's Resto-Cafe does not serve buffet.
No, Sarah's Resto-Cafe does not serve alcohol.
No, a parking facility is not available at Sarah's Resto-Cafe.
Yes, Sarah's Resto-Cafe is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.
Book a table at Sarah's Resto-Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA
No, Sarah's Resto-Cafe doesn't play live music.
There is no deal at Sarah's Resto-Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.
Flat 10% Off