Shiv Sagar

₹ 250 for two approx.

South Indian

overview
photos
reviews

Shiv Sagar

Total Mall, Koramangala

South Indian

₹ 250 for two approx.

5.0

1 ratings

Open till 10:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
photos
reviews

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

1 reviews and 1 ratings

Location

Total Mall, Madivala, BTM, Bengaluru

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
BTM, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
BTM, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Koramangala 5th Block, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Koramangala, South Bengaluru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Koramangala 5th Block, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
BTM, South Bengaluru

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off + 25% Off
Davanam Sarovar Portico Suites, Bengaluru
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Davanam Sarovar Portico Suites, Bengaluru
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Davanam Sarovar Portico Suites, Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
BTM, South Bengaluru
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Koramangala, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Maruti Nagar, Bengaluru

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Shiv Sagar?

The main cuisine served at Shiv Sagar is South Indian.

What is the cost for two at Shiv Sagar?

The cost of two at Shiv Sagar is ₹ 250.

Shiv Sagar is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Shiv Sagar serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Shiv Sagar?

Shiv Sagar restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SUNDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM

Does Shiv Sagar serve buffet?

No, Shiv Sagar does not serve buffet.

Does Shiv Sagar restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Shiv Sagar does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Shiv Sagar?

No, a parking facility is not available at Shiv Sagar.

Does Shiv Sagar accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Shiv Sagar is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Shiv Sagar?

Book a table at Shiv Sagar. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Shiv Sagar restaurant play live music?

No, Shiv Sagar doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Shiv Sagar?

There is no deal at Shiv Sagar on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.