The Fusion Pizza

₹ 2000 for two approx.

The Fusion Pizza

499.29 km

Kumaraswamy Layout, South Bengaluru

₹ 2000 for two approx.

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
star icon

The Fusion Pizza is a cafe in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru serving pizza and fast food. Known for coffee and desserts; ideal for coffee catch-ups and casual meals.

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹2,000

₹2,000
₹1,920
₹1,840
₹1,760
₹1,680
₹1,600
₹1,520
₹1,440
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹560

Total Bill

₹2,000

Payment Offer

- ₹360

Restaurant Offer

- ₹200

You Paid

₹1,440

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+5 more

Amenities

Home Delivery
Home Delivery
Take-away
Take-away
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

50 Feet Main Road, 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kumaraswamy Layout, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Kanakapura Road, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kanakapura Road, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
JP Nagar, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Kumaraswamy Layout, South Bengaluru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
JP Nagar, South Bengaluru

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Kumaraswamy Layout, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Uttarahalli, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Uttarahalli, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Uttarahalli, South Bengaluru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, South Bengaluru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Uttarahalli, South Bengaluru

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at The Fusion Pizza?

The main cuisine served at The Fusion Pizza are Fast Food, Pizza, Sandwiches, Burgers.

What is the cost for two at The Fusion Pizza?

The cost of two at The Fusion Pizza is ₹ 2000. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

The Fusion Pizza is pure vegetarian restaurant?

The Fusion Pizza serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of The Fusion Pizza?

The Fusion Pizza restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM

Does The Fusion Pizza serve buffet?

No, The Fusion Pizza does not serve buffet.

Does The Fusion Pizza restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, The Fusion Pizza does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at The Fusion Pizza?

No, a parking facility is not available at The Fusion Pizza.

Does The Fusion Pizza accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, The Fusion Pizza is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at The Fusion Pizza?

Book a table at The Fusion Pizza. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does The Fusion Pizza restaurant play live music?

No, The Fusion Pizza doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at The Fusion Pizza?

There is no deal at The Fusion Pizza on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

WALK-IN OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

WALK-IN OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS