High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge

₹ 1000 for two approx.

High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge

1400.22 km

Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

₹ 1000 for two approx.

2.0

1 ratings

Opens at 12:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

2

Average

1 reviews and 1 ratings

Find similar restaurants

%
20% Off + 25% Off
Suryansh Hotels And Resorts, Bhubaneswar
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
%
Free Beverages + 25% Off
Hotel Pushpak, Bhubaneswar
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bhubaneswar
%
Extra 200 EazyPoints
Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Mayfair Convention
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Mayfair Lagoon, Bhubaneswar
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Mayfair Lagoon, Bhubaneswar

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge?

The main cuisine served at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge are Fast Food, North Indian, Continental.

What is the cost for two at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge?

The cost of two at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge is ₹ 1000. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge is pure vegetarian restaurant?

High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge?

High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:30 PM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 12:30 PM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:30 PM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 12:30 PM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 12:30 PM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 12:30 PM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 12:30 PM to 11:00 PM

Does High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge serve buffet?

No, High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge does not serve buffet.

Does High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge?

Yes, the parking facility is available at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge.

Does High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge?

Book a table at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge restaurant play live music?

Yes, High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge plays live music.

What are current deals at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge?

There is no deal at High Me Up - Club & Sky Lounge on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.