The Beer Café

₹ 1200 for two approx.

The Beer Café

Sahizabad, Ajit singh Nagar, Chandigarh Tricity

₹ 1200 for two approx.

Open till 11:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at The Beer Café?

The main cuisine served at The Beer Café are Finger Food, Italian, North Indian, Continental.

What is the cost for two at The Beer Café?

The cost of two at The Beer Café is ₹ 1200. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

The Beer Café is pure vegetarian restaurant?

The Beer Café serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of The Beer Café?

The Beer Café restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:30 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:30 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:30 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:30 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:30 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:30 PM

Does The Beer Café serve buffet?

No, The Beer Café does not serve buffet.

Does The Beer Café restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, The Beer Café does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at The Beer Café?

No, a parking facility is not available at The Beer Café.

Does The Beer Café accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, The Beer Café is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at The Beer Café?

Book a table at The Beer Café. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does The Beer Café restaurant play live music?

No, The Beer Café doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at The Beer Café?

There is no deal at The Beer Café on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.