Union Artisan Coffee

₹ 600 for two approx.

Union Artisan Coffee

Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Zirakpur

₹ 600 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹600

₹600
₹569
₹538
₹507
₹476
₹445
₹414
₹383
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹217

Total Bill

₹600

Payment Offer

- ₹127

Restaurant Offer

- ₹90

You Paid

₹383

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+2 more

Amenities

  • Home Delivery
    Home Delivery
  • Air Condition
    Air Condition
  • Take-away
    Take-away
  • Valet Parking
    Valet Parking
  • Kids Allowed
    Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

MRC7+66, Ambala - Chandigarh Expy, Chandigarh, Bhabat

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ambala Road, Zirakpur
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Zirakpur
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Zirakpur
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Zirakpur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
VIP Road, Zirakpur
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Dhakoli, Zirakpur

Restaurants on the same location

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Zirakpur
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Bestech Square Mall, Mohali
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Zirakpur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Playotel Inn, Zirakpur
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Zirakpur, Zirakpur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
VIP Road, Zirakpur

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Union Artisan Coffee?

The main cuisine served at Union Artisan Coffee are Bakery, Cafe.

What is the cost for two at Union Artisan Coffee?

The cost of two at Union Artisan Coffee is ₹ 600. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Union Artisan Coffee is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Union Artisan Coffee serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Union Artisan Coffee?

Union Artisan Coffee restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Union Artisan Coffee serve buffet?

No, Union Artisan Coffee does not serve buffet.

Does Union Artisan Coffee restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Union Artisan Coffee does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Union Artisan Coffee?

No, a parking facility is not available at Union Artisan Coffee.

Does Union Artisan Coffee accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Union Artisan Coffee is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Union Artisan Coffee?

Book a table at Union Artisan Coffee. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Union Artisan Coffee restaurant play live music?

No, Union Artisan Coffee doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Union Artisan Coffee?

There is no deal at Union Artisan Coffee on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 15% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 15% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS