Burger Point

₹ 300 for two approx.

Burger Point

Sector 46, Chandigarh

₹ 300 for two approx.

4.0

1 ratings

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

4

Good

1 reviews and 1 ratings

Location

Shop 48, Sector 46, Chandigarh

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sec. 58, Mohali
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 49, Chandigarh
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 49, Chandigarh
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 32, Chandigarh
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 32, Chandigarh
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 32, Chandigarh

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Burger Point?

The main cuisine served at Burger Point is Burgers.

What is the cost for two at Burger Point?

The cost of two at Burger Point is ₹ 300.

Burger Point is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Burger Point serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Burger Point?

Burger Point restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM

Does Burger Point serve buffet?

No, Burger Point does not serve buffet.

Does Burger Point restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Burger Point does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Burger Point?

No, a parking facility is not available at Burger Point.

Does Burger Point accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Burger Point is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Burger Point?

Book a table at Burger Point. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Burger Point restaurant play live music?

No, Burger Point doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Burger Point?

There is no deal at Burger Point on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.