Ayyaa Restaurant

₹ 450 for two approx.

Ayyaa Restaurant

Avadi, Chennai

₹ 450 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

90, MTH Road, Avadi, Chennai

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Avadi, Chennai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Avadi, Chennai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Avadi, Chennai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ambattur, Chennai
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Viraraghavapuram, Chennai

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Avadi, Chennai
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Avadi, Chennai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Avadi, Chennai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Paruthippattu, Chennai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ambattur, Chennai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Ayyaa Restaurant?

The main cuisine served at Ayyaa Restaurant is North Indian.

What is the cost for two at Ayyaa Restaurant?

The cost of two at Ayyaa Restaurant is ₹ 450.

Ayyaa Restaurant is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Ayyaa Restaurant serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Ayyaa Restaurant?

Ayyaa Restaurant restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Ayyaa Restaurant serve buffet?

No, Ayyaa Restaurant does not serve buffet.

Does Ayyaa Restaurant restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Ayyaa Restaurant does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Ayyaa Restaurant?

No, a parking facility is not available at Ayyaa Restaurant.

Does Ayyaa Restaurant accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Ayyaa Restaurant is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Ayyaa Restaurant?

Book a table at Ayyaa Restaurant. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Ayyaa Restaurant restaurant play live music?

No, Ayyaa Restaurant doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Ayyaa Restaurant?

There is no deal at Ayyaa Restaurant on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.