Orchid Restaurant

₹ 250 for two approx.

Orchid Restaurant

Pallavaram, Chennai

₹ 250 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Hotel Manickam Grand, 30, GST Road, Pallavaram, Chennai

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Pallavaram, Chennai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kovilambakkam, Chennai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Chromepet, Chennai
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Chromepet, Chennai
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Chromepet, Chennai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Chromepet, Chennai

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Pallavaram, Chennai
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Chromepet, Chennai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Chromepet, Chennai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Chromepet, Chennai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Pammal, Chennai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Chromepet, Chennai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Orchid Restaurant?

The main cuisine served at Orchid Restaurant is All Day Dining.

What is the cost for two at Orchid Restaurant?

The cost of two at Orchid Restaurant is ₹ 250.

Orchid Restaurant is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Orchid Restaurant serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Orchid Restaurant?

Orchid Restaurant restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 07:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 07:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 07:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 07:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 07:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 07:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Orchid Restaurant serve buffet?

No, Orchid Restaurant does not serve buffet.

Does Orchid Restaurant restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Orchid Restaurant does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Orchid Restaurant?

No, a parking facility is not available at Orchid Restaurant.

Does Orchid Restaurant accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Orchid Restaurant is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Orchid Restaurant?

Book a table at Orchid Restaurant. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Orchid Restaurant restaurant play live music?

No, Orchid Restaurant doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Orchid Restaurant?

There is no deal at Orchid Restaurant on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.