OPA! Cafe

₹ 500 for two approx.

OPA! Cafe

Karanpur, Dehradun

₹ 500 for two approx.

Google logo

5.0

35 ratings

Opens at 11:30 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹500

₹500
₹480
₹460
₹440
₹420
₹400
₹380
₹360
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹140

Total Bill

₹500

Payment Offer

- ₹90

Restaurant Offer

- ₹50

You Paid

₹360

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Amenities

Smoking area
Smoking area
Air Condition
Air Condition
Take-away
Take-away
Outdoor Seating
Outdoor Seating
Live Music
Live Music
Pet Friendly
Pet Friendly
Live Sports Screening
Live Sports Screening
Formal Attire
Formal Attire
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed
Karaoke
Karaoke

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

8 reviews and 35 ratings

Must visit guys

G
Gareema Sharma

Been to this place just very recently and let me tell you it has an immaculate atmosphere, which feels rather calming or you can say feels like home.

A
Adil

Really good cafe, with cozy space and they have amazing mushroom sandwiches and cheese balls

R
Rifat Khan

Amazingly good with Cozy vibes.

D
Darish Malik

One of the best experience in dehradun. You can expect very comforting and relaxed vibe from the cafe. Highly recommended

B
Bhagya Sharma

Location

19/1, Subhash Rd, Irigation Colony, Karanpur, Dehradun

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
DOH
4.0
Karanpur, Dehradun
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Karanpur, Dehradun
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Karanpur, Dehradun
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Karanpur, Dehradun
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
%
35% Off + 25% Off
Rajpur Road, Dehradun

Restaurants on the same location

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Karanpur, Dehradun
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Karanpur, Dehradun
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Karanpur, Dehradun
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Karanpur, Dehradun
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Chukkuwala, Dehradun

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at OPA! Cafe?

The main cuisine served at OPA! Cafe are Desserts, Italian, Continental.

What is the cost for two at OPA! Cafe?

The cost of two at OPA! Cafe is ₹ 500. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

OPA! Cafe is pure vegetarian restaurant?

OPA! Cafe serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of OPA! Cafe?

OPA! Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:30 AM to 09:30 PM, TUESDAY: 11:30 AM to 09:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:30 AM to 09:30 PM, THURSDAY: 11:30 AM to 09:30 PM, FRIDAY: 11:30 AM to 09:30 PM, SATURDAY: 11:30 AM to 09:30 PM, SUNDAY: 11:30 AM to 09:30 PM

Does OPA! Cafe serve buffet?

No, OPA! Cafe does not serve buffet.

Does OPA! Cafe restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, OPA! Cafe does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at OPA! Cafe?

No, a parking facility is not available at OPA! Cafe.

Does OPA! Cafe accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, OPA! Cafe is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at OPA! Cafe?

Book a table at OPA! Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does OPA! Cafe restaurant play live music?

Yes, OPA! Cafe plays live music.

What are current deals at OPA! Cafe?

There is no deal at OPA! Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS