Alkakori Alkauser

₹ 800 for two approx.

Alkakori Alkauser

R K Puram, South Delhi

₹ 800 for two approx.

5.0

1 ratings

Opens tomorrow at 12:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

1 reviews and 1 ratings

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Alkakori Alkauser?

The main cuisine served at Alkakori Alkauser is Mughlai.

What is the cost for two at Alkakori Alkauser?

The cost of two at Alkakori Alkauser is ₹ 800.

Alkakori Alkauser is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Alkakori Alkauser serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Alkakori Alkauser?

Alkakori Alkauser restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:00 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:00 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:00 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:00 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:00 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:00 PM

Does Alkakori Alkauser serve buffet?

No, Alkakori Alkauser does not serve buffet.

Does Alkakori Alkauser restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Alkakori Alkauser does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Alkakori Alkauser?

No, a parking facility is not available at Alkakori Alkauser.

Does Alkakori Alkauser accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Alkakori Alkauser is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Alkakori Alkauser?

Book a table at Alkakori Alkauser. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Alkakori Alkauser restaurant play live music?

No, Alkakori Alkauser doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Alkakori Alkauser?

There is no deal at Alkakori Alkauser on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.