Cafe Delhi Heights

₹ 1200 for two approx.

Cafe Delhi Heights

0 km

R K Puram, South Delhi

₹ 1200 for two approx.

4.5

542 ratings

Opens at 10:30 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+4 more

Amenities

Live Sports Screening
Live Sports Screening
Dessert
Dessert
Vegan
Vegan
Bar
Bar
Wheelchair Accessible
Wheelchair Accessible
Live Music
Live Music
Valet Parking
Valet Parking
Smoking area
Smoking area
Alcohol Served
Alcohol Served

Reviews & Ratings

4.5

Good

542 reviews and 542 ratings

Customer Photos

Customer Photo 1
Customer Photo 2
Customer Photo 3
Customer Photo 4
Customer Photo 5

Location

1-2, Sangam Courtyard, R K Puram, New Delhi

Find similar restaurants

%
Free Beverages
R K Puram, South Delhi
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Satyaniketan, South Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
R K Puram, South Delhi
%
Free Appetizer + 25% Off
Vasant Vihar, South Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Green Park, South Delhi
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Vasant Vihar, South Delhi

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
R K Puram, South Delhi
%
20% Off + 25% Off
R K Puram, South Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
R K Puram, South Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
R K Puram, South Delhi
%
Free Beverages
R K Puram, South Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
PVR
5.0
R K Puram, South Delhi

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Cafe Delhi Heights?

The main cuisine served at Cafe Delhi Heights is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at Cafe Delhi Heights?

The cost of two at Cafe Delhi Heights is ₹ 1200.

Cafe Delhi Heights is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Cafe Delhi Heights serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Cafe Delhi Heights?

Cafe Delhi Heights restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:30 AM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 10:30 AM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 10:30 AM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 10:30 AM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 10:30 AM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 10:30 AM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 10:30 AM to 11:59 PM

Does Cafe Delhi Heights serve buffet?

No, Cafe Delhi Heights does not serve buffet.

Does Cafe Delhi Heights restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Cafe Delhi Heights does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Cafe Delhi Heights?

No, a parking facility is not available at Cafe Delhi Heights.

Does Cafe Delhi Heights accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Cafe Delhi Heights is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Cafe Delhi Heights?

Book a table at Cafe Delhi Heights. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Cafe Delhi Heights restaurant play live music?

No, Cafe Delhi Heights doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Cafe Delhi Heights?

There is no deal at Cafe Delhi Heights on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.