CHOW The Asian Kitchen

₹ 800 for two approx.

Pan Asian

overview
menu
reviews

CHOW The Asian Kitchen

1732.54 km

Sector 41, Noida

Pan Asian

₹ 800 for two approx.

Google logo

4.1

45 ratings

Open till 11:59 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
menu
reviews

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹800

₹800
₹754
₹709
₹663
₹617
₹571
₹526
₹480
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹320

Total Bill

₹800

Payment Offer

- ₹160

Restaurant Offer

- ₹160

You Paid

₹480

Reviews & Ratings

Google logo

4.1

Good

8 reviews and 45 ratings

Tried their chinese cuisine and it was amazing .We had chilli garlic noodles,chilli fish ,sushi,kung-pao chicken and basil rice . Everything was great .Mr neeraj was attentive and service was nice. Am...

s
shilpi anand

Chow the asian kitchen, exceeded all my expectations! The food was fresh, flavorful, and beautifully presented. Every dish, from the chilli paneer to the crispy corn, was packed with authentic Asian ...

P
Pawni Gupta

I had a really good experience with this restaurant. The food was delicious, with excellent taste, quality, and generous portions. Even the packaging was well done, which shows the attention to detail...

a
abhay raichand

Very expensive according to quantity Will never visit again I tried chicken noodles the chicken was rotten and was smelling very bad They use very old material in there food

S
Sachin rawat

Good hygiene is maintained, delicious food, ok prices.... good attentive staff. What else do you want.

M
Maneesh Kumar

Location

next to Gupta Paratha wala, Aghapur, Sector 41, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Find similar restaurants

%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sector 104, Noida
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 29, Noida
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 50, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 50, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 32, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Botanical Garden Metro Station, Sector 38 Noida, Delhi NCR

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 49, Noida
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Sector 43, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Rcube Monad, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Rcube Monad, Noida
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Rcube Monad, Noida
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 50, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at CHOW The Asian Kitchen?

The main cuisine served at CHOW The Asian Kitchen is Pan Asian.

What is the cost for two at CHOW The Asian Kitchen?

The cost of two at CHOW The Asian Kitchen is ₹ 800. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

CHOW The Asian Kitchen is pure vegetarian restaurant?

CHOW The Asian Kitchen serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of CHOW The Asian Kitchen?

CHOW The Asian Kitchen restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM

Does CHOW The Asian Kitchen serve buffet?

No, CHOW The Asian Kitchen does not serve buffet.

Does CHOW The Asian Kitchen restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, CHOW The Asian Kitchen does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at CHOW The Asian Kitchen?

No, a parking facility is not available at CHOW The Asian Kitchen.

Does CHOW The Asian Kitchen accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, CHOW The Asian Kitchen is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at CHOW The Asian Kitchen?

Book a table at CHOW The Asian Kitchen. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does CHOW The Asian Kitchen restaurant play live music?

No, CHOW The Asian Kitchen doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at CHOW The Asian Kitchen?

There is no deal at CHOW The Asian Kitchen on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 20% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 20% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS