Crave & co

₹ 250 for two approx.

MultiCuisine

overview
menu
reviews

Crave & co

1736.6 km

Sector 126, Noida

MultiCuisine

₹ 250 for two approx.

Google logo

4.8

37 ratings

Opens tomorrow at 10:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
menu
reviews

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹250

₹250
₹238
₹227
₹215
₹204
₹192
₹181
₹169
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹81

Total Bill

₹250

Payment Offer

- ₹56

Restaurant Offer

- ₹25

You Paid

₹169

Amenities

Air Condition
Air Condition
Take-away
Take-away
Pet Friendly
Pet Friendly
Live Sports Screening
Live Sports Screening
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed
Romantic
Romantic
Cafe
Cafe
Healthy Food
Healthy Food
Great Breakfasts
Great Breakfasts
Pocket Friendly
Pocket Friendly
Luxury Dining
Luxury Dining
Stags Allowed
Stags Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

Google logo

4.8

Excellent

8 reviews and 37 ratings

Very good food Service was good Resonable rate Premium taste Must visit I love it

P
PUREPRESSOILS

Excellent food quality and the vibe is literally awesome..!!

G
Gaurav Kumar

Nice ambience and food.?

S
Shailender Kumar Gupta

Good food good service

Q
Queen Sanu3125

Nice Ambience and lovely food..

G
Gayatri Prakash

Location

SL-01, near Amity University Gate Number 2 Road, Raipur Khadar, Sector 126, Noida

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 126, Noida
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 104, Noida
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sector 104, Noida
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sector 104, Noida
%
25% Off + 25% Off
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 18, Noida

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 126, Noida
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 94, Noida
%
25% Off + 25% Off
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 44, Noida
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Sector 94, Noida
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Sector 94, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Crave & co?

The main cuisine served at Crave & co are Pizza, Chinese, Pasta, Sandwiches, Chicken, Fried chicken.

What is the cost for two at Crave & co?

The cost of two at Crave & co is ₹ 250. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Crave & co is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Crave & co serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Crave & co?

Crave & co restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM

Does Crave & co serve buffet?

No, Crave & co does not serve buffet.

Does Crave & co restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Crave & co does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Crave & co?

No, a parking facility is not available at Crave & co.

Does Crave & co accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Crave & co is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Crave & co?

Book a table at Crave & co. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Crave & co restaurant play live music?

No, Crave & co doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Crave & co?

There is no deal at Crave & co on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS