Dhading Bagbachhala

₹ 350 for two approx.

Dhading Bagbachhala

Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi

₹ 350 for two approx.

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Shop 5, 2/66, Lalita Park, Laxmi Nagar, New Delhi

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Preet Vihar, East Delhi
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Krishna Nagar, East Delhi
%
40% Off + 25% Off
Anand Vihar, East Delhi

Restaurants on the same location

%
20% Off + 25% Off
GTB Nagar, North Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Laxmi Nagar, East Delhi

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Dhading Bagbachhala?

The main cuisine served at Dhading Bagbachhala is Chinese.

What is the cost for two at Dhading Bagbachhala?

The cost of two at Dhading Bagbachhala is ₹ 350.

Dhading Bagbachhala is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Dhading Bagbachhala serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Dhading Bagbachhala?

Dhading Bagbachhala restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 10:00 AM to 10:30 PM

Does Dhading Bagbachhala serve buffet?

No, Dhading Bagbachhala does not serve buffet.

Does Dhading Bagbachhala restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Dhading Bagbachhala does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Dhading Bagbachhala?

No, a parking facility is not available at Dhading Bagbachhala.

Does Dhading Bagbachhala accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Dhading Bagbachhala is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Dhading Bagbachhala?

Book a table at Dhading Bagbachhala. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Dhading Bagbachhala restaurant play live music?

No, Dhading Bagbachhala doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Dhading Bagbachhala?

There is no deal at Dhading Bagbachhala on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.