Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe

₹ 200 for two approx.

Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe

0 km

Sector 27, Noida

₹ 200 for two approx.

Open till 3:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

K1/F, 153A, Sector 27, Noida

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off + 25% Off
DLF Mall of India, Sector 18, Noida
%
35% Off + 25% Off
Sector 32, Noida
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Sector 104, Noida
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 104, Noida
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 76, Noida
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 104, Noida

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 18, Noida
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Sector 18, Noida
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Fortune Inn Grazia, Noida
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Mosaic Hotels, Noida
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 18, Noida
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Sector 18, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe?

The main cuisine served at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe is Cafe.

What is the cost for two at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe?

The cost of two at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe is ₹ 200.

Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe?

Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 03:00 PM, MONDAY: 07:00 PM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 03:00 PM, TUESDAY: 07:00 PM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 03:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:00 PM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 03:00 PM, THURSDAY: 07:00 PM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 03:00 PM, FRIDAY: 07:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 03:00 PM, SATURDAY: 07:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 03:00 PM, SUNDAY: 07:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Does Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe serve buffet?

No, Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe does not serve buffet.

Does Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe?

No, a parking facility is not available at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe.

Does Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe?

Book a table at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe restaurant play live music?

No, Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe?

There is no deal at Heart Stopper Coffee Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.