Mirch Masala

₹ 700 for two approx.

Mirch Masala

Saket, South Delhi

₹ 700 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

7, J Block, Main Market, Saket, New Delhi

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off :Payeazy

PVR

4.2
PVR Anupam Complex, Saket
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Eldeco Centre, Saket, Delhi NCR
%
Cover Charge + 25% Off
Eldeco Centre, Saket, Delhi NCR
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Eldeco Centre, Saket, Delhi NCR
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Westend Marg, South Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Malviya Nagar, South Delhi

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sheraton, New Delhi, South Delhi
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sheraton, New Delhi, South Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Saket, South Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
District Center, Saket
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Dlf Avenue Saket
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Commons at DLF Avenue, Saket

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Mirch Masala?

The main cuisine served at Mirch Masala is North Indian.

What is the cost for two at Mirch Masala?

The cost of two at Mirch Masala is ₹ 700.

Mirch Masala is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Mirch Masala serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Mirch Masala?

Mirch Masala restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:30 PM, MONDAY: 05:00 PM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:30 PM, TUESDAY: 05:00 PM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 05:00 PM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:30 PM, THURSDAY: 05:00 PM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:30 PM, FRIDAY: 05:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:30 PM, SATURDAY: 05:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 04:30 PM, SUNDAY: 05:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Does Mirch Masala serve buffet?

No, Mirch Masala does not serve buffet.

Does Mirch Masala restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Mirch Masala does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Mirch Masala?

No, a parking facility is not available at Mirch Masala.

Does Mirch Masala accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Mirch Masala is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Mirch Masala?

Book a table at Mirch Masala. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Mirch Masala restaurant play live music?

No, Mirch Masala doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Mirch Masala?

There is no deal at Mirch Masala on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.