Mutton Curry Butter Chicken
₹ 600 for two approx.
Sample Bill
Your estimated bill
₹600
Total Bill
₹600
Payment Offer
- ₹150
You Paid
₹450
No reviews yet
The main cuisine served at Mutton Curry Butter Chicken [].
The cost of two at Mutton Curry Butter Chicken is ₹ 600. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..
Mutton Curry Butter Chicken serves both veg and non veg food.
Mutton Curry Butter Chicken restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM
No, Mutton Curry Butter Chicken does not serve buffet.
No, Mutton Curry Butter Chicken does not serve alcohol.
No, a parking facility is not available at Mutton Curry Butter Chicken.
Yes, Mutton Curry Butter Chicken is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.
Book a table at Mutton Curry Butter Chicken. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA
No, Mutton Curry Butter Chicken doesn't play live music.
There is no deal at Mutton Curry Butter Chicken on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.