Suzie Wong

₹ 600 for two approx.

Suzie Wong

1248.17 km

Rajendra Place, Central Delhi

₹ 600 for two approx.

Google logo

4.8

276 ratings

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
star icon

Suzie Wong is a restaurant in Rajendra Place, New Delhi serving Chinese and Thai. Known for Chinese dishes; ideal for family meals and group outings.

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹600

₹600
₹572
₹544
₹516
₹489
₹461
₹433
₹405
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹195

Total Bill

₹600

Payment Offer

- ₹135

Restaurant Offer

- ₹60

You Paid

₹405

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+1 more

Reviews & Ratings

4.8

Excellent

8 reviews and 276 ratings

Loved the chicken soup ? . My kids loved the veg noodles. All the items are just sooooo amazing. Must recommend. And staff is super friendly . And great behaviour. Loved the place.

m
manisha gupta

Dining out in the city often comes with a hefty price tag, but Suzie Wong offers an experience that's both indulgent and economical. The Veg Hakka Noodles paired with Manchurian was a generous serving...

s
sanchit doda

Surprisely found this very tasty Chinese food restaurant in New Delhi, friendly stuff. Comfortable environment, their soup comfort our stomach, Thai food & Chinese food are excellent, we are highly re...

A
Annie Huang

Quiet restaurant with amazing Indo-Chinese fare and fabulous service! We have ordered delivery but steaming hot food from the pan to the table is in a different league. Highly recommend a visit!

P
Pankaj Agarwal

I had a cold and cough for 2 days. The manchow soup healed me. It was flavourful, veggie filled and at just the right spice level to open up my sinuses. Thank you so much - I know this may seem like a...

P
Palak Sharma

Location

Shop number 5 & 7, Sethi Bhawan, Rajendra Place, New Delhi

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
East Patel Nagar, Central Delhi
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Karol Bagh, Central Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Rajendra Place, Central Delhi
%
10% Off
East Patel Nagar, Central Delhi
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Novotel City Centre, Delhi NCR
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Rajendra Place, Central Delhi

Restaurants on the same location

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Rajendra Place, Central Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
East Patel Nagar, Central Delhi
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Rajendra Place, Central Delhi
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Rajinder Nagar, Central Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Jaypee Siddharth, New Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
East Patel Nagar, Central Delhi

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Suzie Wong?

The main cuisine served at Suzie Wong are Chinese, Thai.

What is the cost for two at Suzie Wong?

The cost of two at Suzie Wong is ₹ 600. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Suzie Wong is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Suzie Wong serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Suzie Wong?

Suzie Wong restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Suzie Wong serve buffet?

No, Suzie Wong does not serve buffet.

Does Suzie Wong restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Suzie Wong does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Suzie Wong?

No, a parking facility is not available at Suzie Wong.

Does Suzie Wong accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Suzie Wong is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Suzie Wong?

Book a table at Suzie Wong. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Suzie Wong restaurant play live music?

No, Suzie Wong doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Suzie Wong?

There is no deal at Suzie Wong on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS