What Else Cafe

₹ 1800 for two approx.

What Else Cafe

Rajouri Garden, West Delhi

₹ 1800 for two approx.

Open till 1:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at What Else Cafe?

The main cuisine served at What Else Cafe is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at What Else Cafe?

The cost of two at What Else Cafe is ₹ 1800.

What Else Cafe is pure vegetarian restaurant?

What Else Cafe serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of What Else Cafe?

What Else Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM

Does What Else Cafe serve buffet?

No, What Else Cafe does not serve buffet.

Does What Else Cafe restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, What Else Cafe does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at What Else Cafe?

No, a parking facility is not available at What Else Cafe.

Does What Else Cafe accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, What Else Cafe is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at What Else Cafe?

Book a table at What Else Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does What Else Cafe restaurant play live music?

No, What Else Cafe doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at What Else Cafe?

There is no deal at What Else Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.