Yo China

₹ 800 for two approx.

Yo China

Janakpuri, West Delhi

₹ 800 for two approx.

5.0

2 ratings

Opens at 11:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

2 reviews and 2 ratings

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Yo China?

The main cuisine served at Yo China is Chinese.

What is the cost for two at Yo China?

The cost of two at Yo China is ₹ 800.

Yo China is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Yo China serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Yo China?

Yo China restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Yo China serve buffet?

No, Yo China does not serve buffet.

Does Yo China restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Yo China does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Yo China?

No, a parking facility is not available at Yo China.

Does Yo China accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Yo China is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Yo China?

Book a table at Yo China. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Yo China restaurant play live music?

No, Yo China doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Yo China?

There is no deal at Yo China on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.