Cafe Yuzu

₹ 900 for two approx.

Continental

overview
menu
photos
reviews

Cafe Yuzu

890.71 km

Bank Colony, Half Nagarjan, Dimapur

Continental

₹ 900 for two approx.

Opens Monday at 11:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
menu
photos
reviews

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹900

₹900
₹868
₹836
₹804
₹771
₹739
₹707
₹675
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹225

Total Bill

₹900

Payment Offer

- ₹225

You Paid

₹675

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+2 more

Amenities

Air Condition
Air Condition
Take-away
Take-away
Pet Friendly
Pet Friendly
Wheelchair Accessible
Wheelchair Accessible
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed
Stags Allowed
Stags Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Super Market Ln, above HDFC bank, Bank Colony, Dimapur

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Bank Colony, Half Nagarjan, Dimapur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Bank Colony, Half Nagarjan, Dimapur
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bank Colony, Half Nagarjan, Dimapur
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Burma Camp, Dimapur
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Half Nagarjan, Dimapur, Dimapur
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Burma Camp, Dimapur

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Bank Colony, Half Nagarjan, Dimapur
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bank Colony, Half Nagarjan, Dimapur
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Astral Hotel and Lounge, Dimapur
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Half Nagarjan, Dimapur, Dimapur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Bank Colony, Half Nagarjan, Dimapur
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Burma Camp, Dimapur

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Cafe Yuzu?

The main cuisine served at Cafe Yuzu is Continental.

What is the cost for two at Cafe Yuzu?

The cost of two at Cafe Yuzu is ₹ 900. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Cafe Yuzu is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Cafe Yuzu serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Cafe Yuzu?

Cafe Yuzu restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 06:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 06:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 06:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 06:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 06:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 06:00 PM

Does Cafe Yuzu serve buffet?

No, Cafe Yuzu does not serve buffet.

Does Cafe Yuzu restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Cafe Yuzu does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Cafe Yuzu?

No, a parking facility is not available at Cafe Yuzu.

Does Cafe Yuzu accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Cafe Yuzu is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Cafe Yuzu?

Book a table at Cafe Yuzu. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Cafe Yuzu restaurant play live music?

No, Cafe Yuzu doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Cafe Yuzu?

There is no deal at Cafe Yuzu on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

ADD-ON OFFERS