City Deli

AED 90 for two approx.

City Deli

Bay Square, Business Bay

AED 90 for two approx.

Open till 12:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Building 13, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

Find similar restaurants

%
Free Dessert
Bay Square, Business Bay
%
Free Dessert
Bay Square, Business Bay
%
Cashback 10 + 20% Off
Downtown Dubai, Burj Khalifa Area
%
15% Off + 20% Off
Business Bay, Burj Khalifa Area
%
20% Off + 20% Off
Business Bay, Burj Khalifa Area
%
Free Dessert
Business Bay, Burj Khalifa Area

Restaurants on the same location

%
Free Dessert
Bay Square, Business Bay
%
20% Off + 20% Off
DoubleTree by Hilton Dubai - Business Bay
%
Free Dessert
Bay Square, Business Bay
%
15% Off + 20% Off
Ramee Dream Hotel Downtown, Dubai
%
10% Off + 20% Off

Vice

4.0
Ramee Dream Hotel Downtown, Dubai
%
1+1 + 20% Off
Ramee Dream Hotel Downtown, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at City Deli?

The main cuisine served at City Deli is Cafe.

What is the cost for two at City Deli?

The cost of two at City Deli is AED 90.

City Deli is pure vegetarian restaurant?

City Deli serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of City Deli?

City Deli restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, TUESDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, THURSDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, FRIDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, SATURDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, SUNDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Does City Deli serve buffet?

No, City Deli does not serve buffet.

Does City Deli restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, City Deli does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at City Deli?

No, a parking facility is not available at City Deli.

Does City Deli accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, City Deli is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at City Deli?

Book a table at City Deli. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does City Deli restaurant play live music?

No, City Deli doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at City Deli?

There is no deal at City Deli on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.