Jafra Restaurant
Closed
No reviews yet
Building L15, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai
The main cuisine served at Jafra Restaurant is Indian.
The cost of two at Jafra Restaurant is AED 0.
Jafra Restaurant serves both veg and non veg food.
Jafra Restaurant restaurant operational timings are
No, Jafra Restaurant does not serve buffet.
No, Jafra Restaurant does not serve alcohol.
No, a parking facility is not available at Jafra Restaurant.
No, Jafra Restaurant is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.
Book a table at Jafra Restaurant. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA
No, Jafra Restaurant doesn't play live music.
There is no deal at Jafra Restaurant on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.
About Us
Food trends (Blog)
Partner offers
Download App
Contact Us
Career
Table booking
Fast food near me
Prepaid deals near me
Restaurants Near Me
Prime Subscription
PayEazy
Refer & Earn
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy
List your Restaurant
Livetable - Restaurants SaaS