Mitts & Trays

AED 240 for two approx.

Mitts & Trays

2563.01 km

Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), New Dubai

AED 240 for two approx.

4.9

9 ratings

Opens at 6:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+1 more

Amenities

  • Kids Allowed
    Kids Allowed
  • Outdoor Seating
    Outdoor Seating
  • Wheelchair Accessible
    Wheelchair Accessible
  • Take-away
    Take-away
  • Home Delivery
    Home Delivery
  • Smoking area
    Smoking area

Reviews & Ratings

4.9

Excellent

9 reviews and 9 ratings

Location

Bluewaters Island, Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai

Restaurants on the same location

%
15% Off
Bluewaters Island, Dubai, Dubai
%
Free Beverages
The Walk, Jumeirah Beach Residence
%
Extra 200 EazyPoints
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), New Dubai
%
25% Off + 20% Off
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), New Dubai
%
20% Off + 20% Off
Ramada Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Dubai JBR
%
20% Off + 20% Off
Ramada Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Dubai JBR

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Mitts & Trays?

The main cuisine served at Mitts & Trays is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at Mitts & Trays?

The cost of two at Mitts & Trays is AED 240.

Mitts & Trays is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Mitts & Trays serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Mitts & Trays?

Mitts & Trays restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 06:00 PM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 06:00 PM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 06:00 PM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 06:00 PM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 06:00 PM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 06:00 PM to 10:00 PM, SUNDAY: 06:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Does Mitts & Trays serve buffet?

No, Mitts & Trays does not serve buffet.

Does Mitts & Trays restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Mitts & Trays does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Mitts & Trays?

No, a parking facility is not available at Mitts & Trays.

Does Mitts & Trays accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Mitts & Trays is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Mitts & Trays?

Book a table at Mitts & Trays. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Mitts & Trays restaurant play live music?

No, Mitts & Trays doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Mitts & Trays?

There is no deal at Mitts & Trays on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.