PAUL Bakery & Restaurant
AED 180 for two approx.
2712.49 km
BurJuman Centre, Khalid Bin Al Waleed
Closed
No reviews yet
Location
BurJuman Centre, Khalid Bin Al Waleed, Dubai
The main cuisine served at PAUL Bakery & Restaurant is Bakery.
The cost of two at PAUL Bakery & Restaurant is AED 180.
PAUL Bakery & Restaurant serves both veg and non veg food.
PAUL Bakery & Restaurant restaurant operational timings are
No, PAUL Bakery & Restaurant does not serve buffet.
No, PAUL Bakery & Restaurant does not serve alcohol.
No, a parking facility is not available at PAUL Bakery & Restaurant.
No, PAUL Bakery & Restaurant is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.
Book a table at PAUL Bakery & Restaurant. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA
No, PAUL Bakery & Restaurant doesn't play live music.
There is no deal at PAUL Bakery & Restaurant on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.
About Us
Food trends (Blog)
Partner offers
Download App
Contact Us
Career
Table booking
Fast food near me
Prepaid deals near me
Restaurants Near Me
Prime Subscription
PayEazy
Refer & Earn
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy
List your Restaurant
Livetable - Restaurants SaaS