WAWA Dining
AED 250 for two approx.
Japanese, Korean
8 reviews and 937 ratings
The main cuisine served at WAWA Dining are Japanese, Korean.
The cost of two at WAWA Dining is AED 250. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..
WAWA Dining serves both veg and non veg food.
WAWA Dining restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM
No, WAWA Dining does not serve buffet.
Yes, WAWA Dining serves alcohol.
No, a parking facility is not available at WAWA Dining.
Yes, WAWA Dining is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.
Book a table at WAWA Dining. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA
No, WAWA Dining doesn't play live music.
Get exclusive 15% OFF at WAWA Dining on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.
Flat 15% Off