Bohemian Misfits

₹ 800 for two approx.

Bohemian Misfits

Querim, Goa

₹ 800 for two approx.

Google logo

5.0

20 ratings

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

8 reviews and 20 ratings

Great ambience and a friendly owner, the food is fresh and delicious. A stop by this place is a must if you're heading to the beach. This is the perfect spot to relax and enjoy.

R
R S

Great place! Delicious food, good portion sizes, friendly service, reasonable prices! Free Wi-Fi and cozy atmosphere!

S
Shota Owl

Yummy food with amazing hosts! The fish burger is a MUST TRY ?

S
Shreya Rao

An amazing place with the best food I've had in Goa. The hosts are amazing people with amazing stories and will treat you with care and love. Everything on the menu is worth having and I regret not ha...

P
Prabhsahil Singh

These guys are nothing short of artists! The care they put into their food prep always comes through. Tried many things on their menu and never been disappointed. Their burgers and their desserts esp...

T
T M

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Bohemian Misfits?

The main cuisine served at Bohemian Misfits is Cafe.

What is the cost for two at Bohemian Misfits?

The cost of two at Bohemian Misfits is ₹ 800. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Bohemian Misfits is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Bohemian Misfits serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Bohemian Misfits?

Bohemian Misfits restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 10:30 PM

Does Bohemian Misfits serve buffet?

No, Bohemian Misfits does not serve buffet.

Does Bohemian Misfits restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Bohemian Misfits does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Bohemian Misfits?

No, a parking facility is not available at Bohemian Misfits.

Does Bohemian Misfits accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Bohemian Misfits is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Bohemian Misfits?

Book a table at Bohemian Misfits. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Bohemian Misfits restaurant play live music?

No, Bohemian Misfits doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Bohemian Misfits?

There is no deal at Bohemian Misfits on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.