The Village Bistro

₹ 1800 for two approx.

The Village Bistro

1494.36 km

Arpora, North Goa

₹ 1800 for two approx.

4.9

10 ratings

Opens at 12:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

4.9

Excellent

10 reviews and 10 ratings

Customer Photos

Customer Photo 1
Customer Photo 2
Customer Photo 3
Customer Photo 4
Customer Photo 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at The Village Bistro?

The main cuisine served at The Village Bistro is European.

What is the cost for two at The Village Bistro?

The cost of two at The Village Bistro is ₹ 1800.

The Village Bistro is pure vegetarian restaurant?

The Village Bistro serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of The Village Bistro?

The Village Bistro restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM

Does The Village Bistro serve buffet?

No, The Village Bistro does not serve buffet.

Does The Village Bistro restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, The Village Bistro does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at The Village Bistro?

No, a parking facility is not available at The Village Bistro.

Does The Village Bistro accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, The Village Bistro is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at The Village Bistro?

Book a table at The Village Bistro. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does The Village Bistro restaurant play live music?

No, The Village Bistro doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at The Village Bistro?

There is no deal at The Village Bistro on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.