Auberry The Bake Shop

₹ 1000 for two approx.

MultiCuisine

overview
photos
reviews

Auberry The Bake Shop

Gandipet, Hyderabad

MultiCuisine

₹ 1000 for two approx.

Google logo

4.6

46 ratings

Open till 2:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
photos
reviews

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹1,000

₹1,000
₹954
₹907
₹861
₹814
₹768
₹721
₹675
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹325

Total Bill

₹1,000

Payment Offer

- ₹225

Restaurant Offer

- ₹100

You Paid

₹675

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+37 more

Amenities

Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed
Cafe
Cafe
Healthy Food
Healthy Food
Dessert
Dessert
Home Delivery
Home Delivery
Air Condition
Air Condition
Take-away
Take-away
Outdoor Seating
Outdoor Seating

Reviews & Ratings

Google logo

4.6

Excellent

8 reviews and 46 ratings

There is lot of hype around this newly opened bake Shop, and it's true. Loved their chocolate tart and pastries. Though cost is on higher end it's worth trying to satisfy your sweet tooth. They have s...

R
Rani Seepana

Good service & exlent parfomence, spoken English skills well @ barasta naveen ,well comunication to the customer New bakery has opened up in Gandipet. Professional goods and high quality. Tried thei...

B
Bhumesh Aripelly

Ordered ice latte it was extremely bitter and they gave me sugar pouch to fix it :/ Later they tried to fix the coffee with some condensed milk and sugar crystals....making it even more horrible!! Th...

S
Shuchi Bhardwaj

Russian medovik was like eating sugar, flavour less.

N
Nitin Reddy

New bakery has opened up in Gandipet. Professional goods and high quality. Tried their red velvet cupcakes and it was made to perfection ( dare I say Labonel level :-) ) . Definitely going back to try...

D
Deepali Gupta

Location

Ice & Fire Drive, near GravityZip, Gandipet, Hyderabad

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
Free Beverages + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Kokapet, Hyderabad

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Auberry The Bake Shop?

The main cuisine served at Auberry The Bake Shop are Bakery, Desserts.

What is the cost for two at Auberry The Bake Shop?

The cost of two at Auberry The Bake Shop is ₹ 1000. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Auberry The Bake Shop is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Auberry The Bake Shop serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Auberry The Bake Shop?

Auberry The Bake Shop restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 02:00 AM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 02:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 02:00 AM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 02:00 AM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 02:00 AM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 02:00 AM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 02:00 AM

Does Auberry The Bake Shop serve buffet?

No, Auberry The Bake Shop does not serve buffet.

Does Auberry The Bake Shop restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Auberry The Bake Shop does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Auberry The Bake Shop?

No, a parking facility is not available at Auberry The Bake Shop.

Does Auberry The Bake Shop accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Auberry The Bake Shop is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Auberry The Bake Shop?

Book a table at Auberry The Bake Shop. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Auberry The Bake Shop restaurant play live music?

No, Auberry The Bake Shop doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Auberry The Bake Shop?

There is no deal at Auberry The Bake Shop on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS