Good Lands Restaurant

₹ 500 for two approx.

Good Lands Restaurant

Habsiguda, Hyderabad

₹ 500 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

CCMB, Habsiguda Cross Roads, Habsiguda, Hyderabad

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Uppal, Hyderabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kothapet, Hyderabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Habsiguda, Hyderabad
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Uppal, Hyderabad

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Luminous One Continent Hotel, Hyderabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Abids, Hyderabad
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Abids, Hyderabad
%
40% Off + 25% Off
Abids, Hyderabad
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Abids, Hyderabad
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Abids, Hyderabad

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Good Lands Restaurant?

The main cuisine served at Good Lands Restaurant is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at Good Lands Restaurant?

The cost of two at Good Lands Restaurant is ₹ 500.

Good Lands Restaurant is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Good Lands Restaurant serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Good Lands Restaurant?

Good Lands Restaurant restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Good Lands Restaurant serve buffet?

No, Good Lands Restaurant does not serve buffet.

Does Good Lands Restaurant restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Good Lands Restaurant does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Good Lands Restaurant?

No, a parking facility is not available at Good Lands Restaurant.

Does Good Lands Restaurant accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Good Lands Restaurant is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Good Lands Restaurant?

Book a table at Good Lands Restaurant. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Good Lands Restaurant restaurant play live music?

No, Good Lands Restaurant doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Good Lands Restaurant?

There is no deal at Good Lands Restaurant on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.