Atariyaa Cafe

Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Google logo

4.5

1.1K ratings

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
star icon

Atariyaa Cafe is a cafe in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur serving Italian, Chinese and Lebanese. Known for coffee and desserts; ideal for coffee catch-ups and casual meals.

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹1,200

₹1,200
₹1,152
₹1,104
₹1,056
₹1,008
₹960
₹912
₹864
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹336

Total Bill

₹1,200

Payment Offer

- ₹216

Restaurant Offer

- ₹120

You Paid

₹864

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+4 more

Amenities

Pure Veg
Pure Veg
Smoking area
Smoking area
Take-away
Take-away
Outdoor Seating
Outdoor Seating
Live Music
Live Music
Pet Friendly
Pet Friendly
Wheelchair Accessible
Wheelchair Accessible
Live Sports Screening
Live Sports Screening
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

4.5

Excellent

8 reviews and 1.1K ratings

I recently visited this beautiful café and was instantly impressed by its serene and inviting atmosphere. The outdoor seating area is especially lovely — shaded, peaceful, and perfect for a relaxed af...

A
Anisha Choudhary

Beautiful ambience...great vibe ..staff is so friendly and helpful Love love love the tandoori pizza ? 10/10 do try vanilla Latte ☕& if u are a maggi fan must try .... Has to be one of my most fav ! C...

B
Bhavlin Kaur

The Atariyaa cafe has a great ambiance. It features outdoor sitting which has an amazing vibe. Talking about food, Margarita pizza and Alfredo pasta is one of the best. Food is served fresh and hot. T...

C
Chirayu Sharma

Shocking but we are unfortunately normalising this --I have booked one table for six and ordered a 2000+ order but very surprisingly, shockingly they haven't provided us R.O. water which is strange fo...

A
Abhishek Kumawat

Very good soothing ambience with classic millennials music, food is really good !! Served food with authenticity and feels freshly over here.

P
Pranshu Rastogi

Location

C-10, Calgiri Marg, Block C, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Ghat Ki Guni, Jaipur
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Gaurav Towers, Malviya Nagar
%
15% Off + 25% Off
World Trade Park, Malviya Nagar
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Atariyaa Cafe?

The main cuisine served at Atariyaa Cafe are Beverages, Chinese, Desserts, Fast Food, Italian, Lebanese, Mexican, Sushi.

What is the cost for two at Atariyaa Cafe?

The cost of two at Atariyaa Cafe is ₹ 1200. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Atariyaa Cafe is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Yes, Atariyaa Cafe is a pure vegetarian restaurant.

What are the operational timings of Atariyaa Cafe?

Atariyaa Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:30 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 11:30 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:30 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 11:30 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 11:30 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 11:30 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 11:30 AM to 10:30 PM

Does Atariyaa Cafe serve buffet?

No, Atariyaa Cafe does not serve buffet.

Does Atariyaa Cafe restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Atariyaa Cafe does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Atariyaa Cafe?

No, a parking facility is not available at Atariyaa Cafe.

Does Atariyaa Cafe accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Atariyaa Cafe is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Atariyaa Cafe?

Book a table at Atariyaa Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Atariyaa Cafe restaurant play live music?

Yes, Atariyaa Cafe plays live music.

What are current deals at Atariyaa Cafe?

There is no deal at Atariyaa Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS