Kitchen With A Cause

₹ 800 for two approx.

Kitchen With A Cause

232.91 km

Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur

₹ 800 for two approx.

Google logo

4.7

214 ratings

Opens at 12:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

4.7

Excellent

8 reviews and 214 ratings

I had an absolutely wonderful experience at the Restaurant. The ambiance was truly aesthetic, creating a perfect atmosphere for a fine dining experience. The attention to detail in the decor added to ...

K
Krishna Johari

This place is a hidden delight. Beautifully set in green and fairy lights. The exteriors are soul touching. delicious food with such courteous staff. Light on the pocket. Definitely recommended! would...

N
Naina Kumar

This place has my heart❤ Very beautiful place in the heart of city. Both non-veg and veg available. Hakka noodles, Kwac platter was very good and in non veg chicken biriyani was really amazing. So giv...

S
Sejal Agrawal

Excellent preparations and food quality. We ordered Non-veg kebab platter and chicken malai tikka for starters and butter chicken,palak paneer,dal makhani, butter nan and jeera rice for main course an...

V
Vrishketu Rathore

Aesthetically pleasing place for the IG worthy pictures. The staff was polite. Service was quick considering we were there right at the opening time? Food was delicious and I would suggest to try the ...

L
Lakshya Arora

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Kitchen With A Cause?

The main cuisine served at Kitchen With A Cause are Chinese, Indian.

What is the cost for two at Kitchen With A Cause?

The cost of two at Kitchen With A Cause is ₹ 800.

Kitchen With A Cause is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Kitchen With A Cause serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Kitchen With A Cause?

Kitchen With A Cause restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM

Does Kitchen With A Cause serve buffet?

No, Kitchen With A Cause does not serve buffet.

Does Kitchen With A Cause restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Kitchen With A Cause does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Kitchen With A Cause?

No, a parking facility is not available at Kitchen With A Cause.

Does Kitchen With A Cause accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Kitchen With A Cause is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Kitchen With A Cause?

Book a table at Kitchen With A Cause. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Kitchen With A Cause restaurant play live music?

No, Kitchen With A Cause doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Kitchen With A Cause?

There is no deal at Kitchen With A Cause on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.