The Galaxy Dining Room

₹ 1600 for two approx.

The Galaxy Dining Room

1552.67 km

The Galaxy Resort & Convention Centre

₹ 1600 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹1,600

₹1,600
₹1,543
₹1,486
₹1,429
₹1,371
₹1,314
₹1,257
₹1,200
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹400

Total Bill

₹1,600

Payment Offer

- ₹400

You Paid

₹1,200

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+2 more

Amenities

  • Home Delivery
    Home Delivery
  • Alcohol Served
    Alcohol Served
  • Pure Veg
    Pure Veg
  • Smoking area
    Smoking area
  • Air Condition
    Air Condition
  • Take-away
    Take-away
  • Outdoor Seating
    Outdoor Seating
  • Live Music
    Live Music
  • Wheelchair Accessible
    Wheelchair Accessible
  • Live Sports Screening
    Live Sports Screening
  • Kids Allowed
    Kids Allowed
  • DJ
    DJ
  • Stags Allowed
    Stags Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

The Galaxy. Resort & Convention Centre, Urban Village, Galaxy Enclave, off SEZ, 250 ft. Bypassrd, Kalwara Jaipur

Find similar restaurants

%
40% Off + 25% Off
C Scheme, Jaipur
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Ramada by Wyndham Jaipur North
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Fairfield by Marriott Jaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Buena Vista Luxury Garden Spa Resort, Jaipur
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Suncity Plaza, Tonk Road, Jaipur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Suncity Plaza, Tonk Road, Jaipur

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Hotel Highway King, Jaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off

Stoa

3.5
Dahmi Kalan, Jaipur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Lal Kothi, Jaipur
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Mansarovar, Jaipur
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Mansarovar, Jaipur
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Mansarovar, Jaipur

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at The Galaxy Dining Room?

The main cuisine served at The Galaxy Dining Room are Chinese, Italian, Continental.

What is the cost for two at The Galaxy Dining Room?

The cost of two at The Galaxy Dining Room is ₹ 1600. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

The Galaxy Dining Room is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Yes, The Galaxy Dining Room is a pure vegetarian restaurant.

What are the operational timings of The Galaxy Dining Room?

The Galaxy Dining Room restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 08:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does The Galaxy Dining Room serve buffet?

No, The Galaxy Dining Room does not serve buffet.

Does The Galaxy Dining Room restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, The Galaxy Dining Room serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at The Galaxy Dining Room?

No, a parking facility is not available at The Galaxy Dining Room.

Does The Galaxy Dining Room accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, The Galaxy Dining Room is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at The Galaxy Dining Room?

Book a table at The Galaxy Dining Room. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does The Galaxy Dining Room restaurant play live music?

Yes, The Galaxy Dining Room plays live music.

What are current deals at The Galaxy Dining Room?

There is no deal at The Galaxy Dining Room on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS