Hotel Paradise

Civil Lines, Kanpur

Opens at 11:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Hotel Paradise?

The main cuisine served at Hotel Paradise are Chinese, Fast Food, Ice Cream, North Indian, Street Food, Sichuan.

What is the cost for two at Hotel Paradise?

The cost of two at Hotel Paradise is ₹ 800. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Hotel Paradise is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Hotel Paradise serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Hotel Paradise?

Hotel Paradise restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Hotel Paradise serve buffet?

No, Hotel Paradise does not serve buffet.

Does Hotel Paradise restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Hotel Paradise does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Hotel Paradise?

No, a parking facility is not available at Hotel Paradise.

Does Hotel Paradise accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Hotel Paradise is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Hotel Paradise?

Book a table at Hotel Paradise. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Hotel Paradise restaurant play live music?

No, Hotel Paradise doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Hotel Paradise?

There is no deal at Hotel Paradise on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.