Colonel Saab

₹ 900 for two approx.

Colonel Saab

Noormahal Palace Hotel, Karnal

₹ 900 for two approx.

5.0

27 ratings

Open till 11:59 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹900

₹900
₹874
₹849
₹823
₹797
₹771
₹746
₹720
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹180

Total Bill

₹900

Payment Offer

- ₹180

You Paid

₹720

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

27 reviews and 27 ratings

Location

Noormahal Crossing, National Highway 1, Sector 32, Karnal

Find similar restaurants

%
Free Beverages + 25% Off
Noormahal Palace Hotel, Karnal
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 32, Karnal, Karnal
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Karnal
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sham Nagar, Karnal, Karnal
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Savoy Greens, Karnal
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Karnal

Restaurants on the same location

%
Free Beverages + 25% Off
Noormahal Palace Hotel, Karnal
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 32, Karnal, Karnal
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Model Town, Karnal, Karnal
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Model Town, Karnal, Karnal
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Karnal
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Transportnagar, Karnal

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Colonel Saab?

The main cuisine served at Colonel Saab is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at Colonel Saab?

The cost of two at Colonel Saab is ₹ 900. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Colonel Saab is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Colonel Saab serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Colonel Saab?

Colonel Saab restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM

Does Colonel Saab serve buffet?

No, Colonel Saab does not serve buffet.

Does Colonel Saab restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Colonel Saab does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Colonel Saab?

No, a parking facility is not available at Colonel Saab.

Does Colonel Saab accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Colonel Saab is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Colonel Saab?

Book a table at Colonel Saab. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Colonel Saab restaurant play live music?

No, Colonel Saab doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Colonel Saab?

There is no deal at Colonel Saab on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Free Drink A free mocktail per person

ADD-ON OFFERS