Cafe Pranah

₹ 250 for two approx.

Cafe Pranah

Ballygunge, Kolkata

₹ 250 for two approx.

Open till 9:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

22, Ashutosh Chowdhury Avenue, Ballygunge, Kolkata

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ballygunge, Kolkata
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ballygunge, Kolkata
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ballygunge, Kolkata
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Ballygunge, Kolkata
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Ballygunge, Kolkata
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Ballygunge, Kolkata

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Hatibagan, Kolkata
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Hatibagan, Kolkata
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Hatibagan, Kolkata
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Hatibagan, Kolkata
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Hatibagan, Kolkata

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Cafe Pranah?

The main cuisine served at Cafe Pranah is Cafe.

What is the cost for two at Cafe Pranah?

The cost of two at Cafe Pranah is ₹ 250.

Cafe Pranah is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Cafe Pranah serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Cafe Pranah?

Cafe Pranah restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM

Does Cafe Pranah serve buffet?

No, Cafe Pranah does not serve buffet.

Does Cafe Pranah restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Cafe Pranah does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Cafe Pranah?

No, a parking facility is not available at Cafe Pranah.

Does Cafe Pranah accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Cafe Pranah is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Cafe Pranah?

Book a table at Cafe Pranah. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Cafe Pranah restaurant play live music?

No, Cafe Pranah doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Cafe Pranah?

There is no deal at Cafe Pranah on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.