Scarlet by Aauris

₹ 1500 for two approx.

Scarlet by Aauris

1457.41 km

Kankurgachi, Kolkata

₹ 1500 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Kankurgachi, Kolkata
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Mani Square Mall, Kankurgachi, Kolkata
%
Special Buffet + 25% Off

Aura

4.2
The Sonnet, Kolkata
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sector 1, Salt Lake
%
Cashback 15 + 25% Off
Sector 1, Salt Lake
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Mani Square Mall, Kankurgachi, Kolkata

Restaurants on the same location

%
30% Off + 25% Off

Haka

4.2
Kankurgachi, Kolkata
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mani Square Mall, Kankurgachi, Kolkata
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Mani Square Mall, Kankurgachi, Kolkata
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Mani Square Mall, Kankurgachi, Kolkata
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Mani Square Mall, Kankurgachi, Kolkata
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Mani Square Mall, Kankurgachi, Kolkata

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Scarlet by Aauris ?

The main cuisine served at Scarlet by Aauris are Continental, Coffee.

What is the cost for two at Scarlet by Aauris ?

The cost of two at Scarlet by Aauris is ₹ 1500. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Scarlet by Aauris is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Scarlet by Aauris serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Scarlet by Aauris ?

Scarlet by Aauris restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Scarlet by Aauris serve buffet?

No, Scarlet by Aauris does not serve buffet.

Does Scarlet by Aauris restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Scarlet by Aauris does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Scarlet by Aauris ?

Yes, the parking facility is available at Scarlet by Aauris .

Does Scarlet by Aauris accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Scarlet by Aauris is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Scarlet by Aauris ?

Book a table at Scarlet by Aauris . Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Scarlet by Aauris restaurant play live music?

No, Scarlet by Aauris doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Scarlet by Aauris ?

There is no deal at Scarlet by Aauris on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.