Gazab Cafe

₹ 800 for two approx.

Gazab Cafe

Sector 67, Mohali

₹ 800 for two approx.

Opens at 10:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Amenities

Air Condition
Air Condition
Pet Friendly
Pet Friendly
Wheelchair Accessible
Wheelchair Accessible
Live Sports Screening
Live Sports Screening
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Mohali, Second Floor, Sector - 68, SCO NO 23, SAS Nagar , Mohali, Punjab

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 67, Mohali
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Sector 67, Mohali
%
15% Off + 25% Off
CP 67, Mohali
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sector 80, Mohali
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 68, Mohali
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 68, Mohali
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sector 68, Mohali
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sahizabad, Ajit singh Nagar, Chandigarh Tricity
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Gazab Cafe?

The main cuisine served at Gazab Cafe is Italian.

What is the cost for two at Gazab Cafe?

The cost of two at Gazab Cafe is ₹ 800.

Gazab Cafe is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Gazab Cafe serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Gazab Cafe?

Gazab Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Gazab Cafe serve buffet?

No, Gazab Cafe does not serve buffet.

Does Gazab Cafe restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Gazab Cafe does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Gazab Cafe?

No, a parking facility is not available at Gazab Cafe.

Does Gazab Cafe accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Gazab Cafe is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Gazab Cafe?

Book a table at Gazab Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Gazab Cafe restaurant play live music?

No, Gazab Cafe doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Gazab Cafe?

There is no deal at Gazab Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.