Barista Coffee

₹ 500 for two approx.

Barista Coffee

Bandstand, Western Suburbs

₹ 500 for two approx.

4.2

20 ratings

Open till 11:59 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
star icon

Barista Coffee is a cafe in the Western Suburbs area of Mumbai serving coffee, tea and desserts. Known for premium tea blends and quick bites; ideal for quick tea breaks and casual hangouts.

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹500

₹500
₹471
₹443
₹414
₹386
₹357
₹329
₹300
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹200

Total Bill

₹500

Payment Offer

- ₹75

Restaurant Offer

- ₹125

You Paid

₹300

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Amenities

Home Delivery
Home Delivery
Take-away
Take-away
Cafe
Cafe
Dessert
Dessert

Reviews & Ratings

4.2

Good

20 reviews and 20 ratings

Location

Shop No 2 Bandstand apartments Housing society Bj Road Bandra West, Mumbai

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hill Road, Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mahim, South Mumbai

Restaurants on the same location

%
20% Off + 25% Off
Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hill Road, Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Bandra West, Western Suburbs
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hill Road, Bandra West, Western Suburbs

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Barista Coffee?

The main cuisine served at Barista Coffee are Cafe, Coffee and Tea, Desserts, Fast Food, Coffee.

What is the cost for two at Barista Coffee?

The cost of two at Barista Coffee is ₹ 500. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Barista Coffee is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Barista Coffee serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Barista Coffee?

Barista Coffee restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:45 AM, MONDAY: 08:15 AM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:45 AM, TUESDAY: 08:15 AM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:45 AM, WEDNESDAY: 08:15 AM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:45 AM, THURSDAY: 08:15 AM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:45 AM, FRIDAY: 08:15 AM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:45 AM, SATURDAY: 08:15 AM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:45 AM, SUNDAY: 08:15 AM to 11:59 PM

Does Barista Coffee serve buffet?

No, Barista Coffee does not serve buffet.

Does Barista Coffee restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Barista Coffee does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Barista Coffee?

No, a parking facility is not available at Barista Coffee.

Does Barista Coffee accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Barista Coffee is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Barista Coffee?

Book a table at Barista Coffee. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Barista Coffee restaurant play live music?

No, Barista Coffee doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Barista Coffee?

There is no deal at Barista Coffee on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

WALK-IN OFFER(Upto 25% Off)

WALK-IN OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 25% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS