Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters

₹ 600 for two approx.

Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters

Chembur, Central Mumbai

₹ 600 for two approx.

4.8

5 ratings

Open till 10:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+38 more

Amenities

  • Home Delivery
    Home Delivery
  • Take-away
    Take-away
  • Dessert
    Dessert
  • Great Breakfasts
    Great Breakfasts

Reviews & Ratings

4.8

Excellent

5 reviews and 5 ratings

Location

Unit No.001 and 101, Ground Floor, Ujagar Compound, Deonar, Mumbai

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Chembur, Central Mumbai
%
Cover Charge + 25% Off
Chembur, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kurla, Central Mumbai
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Vikhroli, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ghatkopar East, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Ghatkopar East, Central Mumbai

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Chembur, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Chembur, Central Mumbai
%
Cashback 15 + 25% Off
Chembur, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Chembur, Central Mumbai
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Chembur, Central Mumbai
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Chembur, Central Mumbai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters?

The main cuisine served at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters is Cafe.

What is the cost for two at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters?

The cost of two at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters is ₹ 600.

Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters?

Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SUNDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:00 PM

Does Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters serve buffet?

No, Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters does not serve buffet.

Does Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters?

No, a parking facility is not available at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters.

Does Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters?

Book a table at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters restaurant play live music?

No, Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters?

There is no deal at Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.